OEM Honda & Acura Fuses

38210TK4A02 - : Fuse Box for Acura Image

Fuse Box

BODY. 3.5L.
$1,100.90
MSRP $1,638.26
Save $537.36
32.8% Off
38200TZ3A13 - : Fuse Box for Acura Image

Fuse Box

Cabin compartment. with technology pkg.
$909.61
MSRP $1,353.59
Save $443.98
32.8% Off
38221TZ3A01 - : Multi-Purpose Fuse for Acura Image

Multi-Purpose Fuse

Engine compartment. 5 amp. Engine compartment. 5a.
$0.48
MSRP $0.63
Save $0.15
23.8% Off
38200TK4A21 - : Fuse Box for Acura Image

Fuse Box

BODY. 3.7L manual trans.
$849.32
MSRP $1,263.88
Save $414.56
32.8% Off
38200TZ3A23 - : Fuse Box for Acura Image

Fuse Box

Cabin compartment. with advance pkg.
$960.34
MSRP $1,429.08
Save $468.74
32.8% Off
38210TL2A11 - : Fuse Box for Acura Image

Fuse Box

CABIN COMPARTMENT. passenger side, sedan with technology pkg.
$708.59
MSRP $1,054.45
Save $345.86
32.8% Off
38200TX4A11 - : Fuse Box for Acura Image

Fuse Box

Cabin compartment.
$892.29
MSRP $1,327.82
Save $435.53
32.8% Off
38200TR0A51 - : Fuse Box for Honda Image

Fuse Box

Instrument panel compartment. sedan ex-l.
$521.73
MSRP $776.39
Save $254.66
32.8% Off
38213SP0003 - : Multi-Purpose Fuse for Honda Image

Multi-Purpose Fuse

Engine compartment. block fuse 120 amp.
$8.00
MSRP $10.67
Save $2.67
25% Off
38200TS8A71 - : Fuse Box for Honda Image

Fuse Box

Instrument panel compartment. coupe ex, auto trans.
$523.00
MSRP $778.27
Save $255.27
32.8% Off
38235SNAA01 - : Fuse Puller for Honda Image

Fuse Puller

Instrument panel.
$3.51
MSRP $4.68
Save $1.17
25% Off
38200TM8A03 - : Fuse Box for Honda Image

Fuse Box

Cabin compartment. Lx.
$962.04
MSRP $1,431.60
Save $469.56
32.8% Off

No results found for "fuse". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Protect Your Honda Civic with OEM Fuses

A reliable fuse is the first line of defense for your vehicle’s electrical system. Whether you drive a Honda Civic or another model, OEM fuses protect critical components from power surges and shorts.

Why Replace Vehicle Fuses?

Fuses wear out or blow after repeated use. Installing genuine Honda fuses restores circuit protection and prevents costly electrical damage. OEM designs guarantee compatibility and peace of mind.

Types of Fuses You Can Find for Your Honda Civic

1. Blade Fuses

These are the most common and are used across your vehicle’s major circuits.

2. Cartridge Fuses

Designed for higher amperage, these protect larger systems like HVAC and engine electronics.

3. Fuse Kits

Intended for overhauls or major builds, these kits save you the hassle of finding exact fuses that are hard to locate in local shops.

Check Other Electrical Components for the Best Results

When replacing fuses, consider checking all your electronics components. This ensures your Civic’s systems remain in top working order.

Shop Genuine Honda Fuses at Honda Acura Online

Safeguard your Civic’s electrical system with OEM fuses that are built to last. Purchase directly from Honda Acura Online for quality parts at competitive prices.

Contact us today for guidance on the right fuses for your Honda.